<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4921615506334156218\x26blogName\x3dAlice+Nine+Profile\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://alice9-profile.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://alice9-profile.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3001315489137112410', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>




Artist name: Shou
Real name: Kohara Kazumasa
Nick name: None
Part: Vocals
Age: 26
Birthday: 5. July 1981
Blood type: O
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Foot size: 26cm, but uses 27cm
Hobby: Playing video-games, searching for old clothes/second
hand clothes, drinking coffee

Favorites:
Color: Blue
Brand: DIET BUTCHER SLIM SKIN, UNDER COVER, And A,
Vivienne Westwood
Music: LUNA SEA, KoRn, Atari Teenage Riot, The Used, MUSE
Manga: Nana, 20th century Boy, Berserk
Food: Potatoes
Drink: Soy Milk
Karaoke song: Shiina Ringo and Boowy
Phrase: Wakaruyo~! (means: I understand, I know), Nemuriiii! (means: Sleepy)

Pets: 3 cats (one is called Chirori)
Perfume: BVLGARI black
My Boom: Walking
First musical instrument he learned to play: Guitar
Childhood hero: Dancouga
Sports engaged in: Baseball
Greatest influence: Toshi-low
Strongest point: Long Places
Weakest point: Short Places
Something he'll never give up: The time to Sleep
Something he currently likes: Collecting shoes
Past bands: lost age, Givuss (with Tora), kijintan (session band)

Fun Facts:
Got his teeth fixed somewhere between the October 3.-6. (He says that he can sing much better now)
Knows how to cut hair.
Always thanked everyone and the fans in his diary.
Mixed up his words in a live when he came in and said: “Hello Super New View” (supposed to be Hello New Super View) Everyone just thought that it was supposed to be like that.
Doesn’t go anywhere with out his iPod and/or his Gameboy Advance
Loves video games
“Always Plays” with his bandmates hair
He responses alot to the word “adult”
His name means a Military Officer
Uses glasses
He’s the one who makes the set lists
2 holes on the left ear, 1 hole on the left side of his lip(Past)
Can't stand waiting for others.
Hate those that don't give up their seats to those who needed it more inside the train.
Hate girls who puts on make up inside the train.



Credits to HERE
Note: This details are not from me so if there's any mistake here, please don't blame me about it. =X